Neue Mitglieder des BDA Hessen

Lukas Droste, Gruppe Kassel
Lukas Droste Architekten, Kassel

Sabine Kölling, Gruppe Frankfurt
Kölling Architekten BDA, Bad Vilbel
>>> neu im club

Bianca Lautenschläger-Haerlin, Gruppe Darmstadt
DESIGN IN ARCHITEKTUR, Darmstadt

Stephanie Still, Gruppe Darmstadt
DESIGN IN ARCHITEKTUR, Darmstadt

 

2017

Christopher Althaus, Gruppe Mittelhessen
Althaus Architekten BDA, Marburg

Oliver Berger, Gruppe Kassel
SCHULZE SCHULZE BERGER Architekten Stadtplaner, Kassel

Prof. Ulrich Hamann, Gruppe Darmstadt
Prof. Ulrich Hamann Dipl.-Ing. Architekt BDA, Darmstadt

Guido Höfert, Gruppe Kassel
HHS Planer + Architekten AG, Kassel

Benjamin Jourdan, Gruppe Frankfurt am Main
Jourdan & Müller Steinhauser Architekten, Frankfurt am Main

Andreas Leckert, Gruppe Frankfurt
LECKERT | Architekten, Frankfurt am Main

Suk-Won Park, Gruppe Frankfurt
B&V Braun Canton Architekten GmbH, Frankfurt am Main

Markus Plöcker, Gruppe Frankfurt
spa. schmidtploecker architekten bda, Frankfurt am Main
>>> neu im club

Jürgen Schimmelpfeng, Gruppe Kassel
Architekturbüro Müntinga und Puy, Kassel

Christian Olaf Schmidt, Gruppe Frankfurt
spa. schmidtploecker architekten bda, Frankfurt am Main
>>> neu im club

Nicolai Steinhauser, Gruppe Frankfurt am Main
Jourdan & Müller Steinhauser Architekten, Frankfurt am Main

Christian Stiller, Gruppe Frankfurt
STILLER ARCHITEKTUR, Frankfurt am Main

Klaus Wagner, Gruppe Mittelhessen
Schmees | Wagner Dipl.-Ing. Architekten BDA, Gießen

Roger Wirtz, Gruppe Frankfurt
ARCHITEKTEN STEIN HEMMES WIRTZ, Frankfurt am Main
>>> neu im club

 

2016

Matthias Federle, Gruppe Frankfurt
dirschl.federle_architekten GmbH, Frankfurt am Main

Fabio Fichter, Gruppe Frankfurt
pauly + fichter plaungsgesellschaft mbH, Neu-Isenburg
>>> neu im club

Markus Hanisch, Gruppe Kassel
punkt4 architekten, Kassel

Moritz Kaiser, Gruppe Frankfurt
Kaiser + Ney Architekten BDA, Frankfurt am Main

Elmar Kriesten, Gruppe Kassel
Elmar Kriesten Architekt, Kassel

Binke Lenhardt, Gruppe Frankfurt
Crossboundaries, Frankfurt / Beijing, China
>>> neu im club

Christoph Ney, Gruppe Frankfurt
Kaiser + Ney Architekten BDA, Frankfurt am Main

Eun-A Pauly, Gruppe Frankfurt
pauly + fichter plaungsgesellschaft mbH, Neu-Isenburg
>>> neu im club

Harald Pimper, Gruppe Kassel
anp Architektur- und Planungsgesellschaft mbH, Kassel

Martin Schmittdiel, Gruppe Kassel
anp Architektur- und Planungsgesellschaft mbH, Kassel

Ulrich Walberg, Gruppe Kassel
anp Architektur- und Planungsgesellschaft mbH, Kassel

Jürgen C.B. Willen, Gruppe Wiesbaden
WILLEN ASSOCIATES ARCHITEKTEN, Wiesbaden

 

2015

Mischa Bosch, Gruppe Frankfurt
Christoph Mäckler Architekten, Frankfurt am Main

Raimund Haubrich, Gruppe Darmstadt
H2S architekten, Darmstadt

Julia Schlüter-Fritsch, Gruppe Darmstadt
Fritsch + Schlüter Architekten, Seeheim-Jugenheim

Johannes Schlüter, Gruppe Darmstadt
Fritsch + Schlüter Architekten, Seeheim-Jugenheim

Denis Scholtyssek, Gruppe Darmstadt
H2S architekten, Darmstadt

Markus Schwieger, Gruppe Darmstadt
netzwerkarchitekten GmbH, Darmstadt

Gunter Weyrich, Gruppe Frankfurt
1100 Architekten Riehm+Piscuskas BDA, Frankfurt am Main

Oliver Witan, Gruppe Darmstadt
netzwerkarchitekten GmbH, Darmstadt